Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Perry, Michael16121000
2 Dolby, Michael J17120001
3 Rickwood, Joshua15110003
4 Crick, Daniel13100000
5 Rickwood, David1190000
6 Hanger, Tobias1690000
7 O'Brien, Liam1680000
8 Cole, Troy1580000
9 Gogerly, Luke1570000
10 Perry, Jayden M1560010
11 Jarrett, Kyle1664200
12 Lamb, Marcus1260011
13 Miller, Brad E1264200
14 bradley, nelson1060001
15 Cowan, Phillip P1150000
16 Edwards, Matt1350000
17 Brooks, Shaun S1450000
18 Mason, Tom L1250000
19 Dolby, Thomas1250010
20 O'Keefe, Darren1640000
21 Tomson, Michael1340011
22 Woods, Dan1240000
23 Sim, Max K1541034
24 Foley, Dave1140001
25 Matthews, Rob1140000
26 Mackay, Henry J1441107
27 Heywood, Lachlan A1430011
28 Dhu, Mark530010
29 McLennan, Jonathan A1431023
30 Hylton-Cummins, Daniel J1330000
31 Cohen, James C1430001
32 McLennan, Matt w1430010
33 Sharp, Aaron M1334210
34 Driscoll, Oliver1530018
35 Hylton-cummins, Stuart1130000
36 Eyles, Craig1338111
37 Malecki, Ryan1230000
38 Woolfe, Andrew J13219401
39 Smith, Daniel120000
40 Mason, Joah P1321000
41 Stubbs, Danny1420000
42 Howard, Shaun A820000
43 Dryburg, Stuart1220000
44 Ward, Mitchell A1320013
45 Smith, Kingsley J1320012
46 McGowan, Jonathon420000
47 Fox, Djoser420000
48 Walters, John M320000
49 McNeil, Sam1320002
50 Tyrrell, Nathan1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook