Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Perry, Michael16121000
2 Dolby, Michael J17120001
3 Rickwood, Joshua15110003
4 Crick, Daniel13100000
5 Hanger, Tobias1690000
6 Rickwood, David1190000
7 O'Brien, Liam1680000
8 Cole, Troy1580000
9 Gogerly, Luke1570000
10 Jarrett, Kyle1664200
11 Lamb, Marcus1260011
12 Miller, Brad E1264200
13 bradley, nelson1060001
14 Perry, Jayden M1560010
15 Edwards, Matt1350000
16 Brooks, Shaun S1450000
17 Cowan, Phillip P1150000
18 Mason, Tom L1250000
19 Dolby, Thomas1250010
20 Matthews, Rob1140000
21 Mackay, Henry J1441107
22 Tomson, Michael1340011
23 O'Keefe, Darren1640000
24 Woods, Dan1240000
25 Sim, Max K1541034
26 Foley, Dave1140001
27 Sharp, Aaron M1334210
28 Driscoll, Oliver1530018
29 Eyles, Craig1338111
30 Malecki, Ryan1230000
31 Heywood, Lachlan A1430011
32 Dhu, Mark530010
33 McLennan, Jonathan A1431023
34 Hylton-Cummins, Daniel J1330000
35 Cohen, James C1430001
36 McLennan, Matt w1430010
37 Hylton-cummins, Stuart1130000
38 Walters, John M320000
39 McNeil, Sam1320002
40 Woolfe, Andrew J13219401
41 Dryburg, Stuart1220000
42 Smith, Daniel120000
43 Mason, Joah P1321000
44 Stubbs, Danny1420000
45 Howard, Shaun A820000
46 Ward, Mitchell A1320013
47 Smith, Kingsley J1320012
48 McGowan, Jonathon420000
49 Fox, Djoser420000
50 Tyrrell, Nathan1320000
51 Webber, Hayden1320002
52 kezik, liam1420001
53 Downer, Thomas B1120010
54 Webber, Marlin D1411020
55 McGowan, Boedi1311004
56 Brandley, Isaac1210000
57 Laidlaw, Joshua1111010
58 Harding, Jake210100
59 O'keefe, Isaac910000
60 kezik, bailey1410002
61 Labb, Chris M410000
62 Waring, Tom310000
63 kezik, mitchell1410012
64 Mackay, Eva1411012
65 Matthews, Reilly T1010000
66 Moodley, Daniel B1311001
67 Sim, Daniel J1410000
68 Walters, Jesse M1411011
69 Brett, Paul W912000
70 Wilson, Archie1410040
71 Matthews, Michael810000
72 Howlett, Dre510000
73 Capel, Matthew311001
74 Ugle, Adrian210000
75 Waring, Travers100000
76 Walters, Rhys J1401010
77 McCauley, Gavin100000
78 Battagliolo, Chris100000
79 Collinson, Ben300000
80 McLaren, marlin1400002
81 Morse, Kyle1200011
82 Battagliolo, Santino15022101
83 Mclennan, Cale b1300004
84 Johnson, Aaron100000
85 Ward, Hayden1100010
86 Leyshon, Philip000000
87 Harding, Luke303100
88 Moodley, Mick100000
89 Lord, Darcy100001
90 Armstrong, Cooper000000
91 Gouin, Ayden W1000012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.