Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Oct 17 1:30PM, 14 Oct 17 1:30PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def   North Nowra Cambewarra Berry Sporting Complex Official result
7 Oct 17 1:30PM, 14 Oct 17 1:30PM Bomaderry   v   BYE  
7 Oct 17 1:30PM, 14 Oct 17 1:30PM Batemans Bay   def by   Ulladulla United Hanging Rock (Turf) Official result
7 Oct 17 1:30PM, 14 Oct 17 1:30PM Bay & Basin   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Sanctuary Point Oval Official result
Round 2
28 Oct 17 1:30PM, 29 Oct 17 1:30PM North Nowra Cambewarra   def by   Bomaderry Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Official result
28 Oct 17 1:30PM, 29 Oct 17 1:30PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Batemans Bay Nowra Showground Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Oct 17 1:30PM, 29 Oct 17 1:30PM Ulladulla United   def by   Bay & Basin Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Official result
28 Oct 17 1:30PM, 29 Oct 17 1:30PM BYE v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads  
Round 3
4 Nov 17 1:00PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def by   Bomaderry Berry Sporting Complex Official result
4 Nov 17 1:00PM North Nowra Cambewarra   v   BYE  
4 Nov 17 1:00PM Batemans Bay   def by   Bay & Basin Hanging Rock (Turf) Official result
4 Nov 17 1:00PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Ulladulla United Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
11 Nov 17 1:00PM Ulladulla United   def by   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Official result
11 Nov 17 1:00PM Batemans Bay   def by   North Nowra Cambewarra Hanging Rock (Turf) Official result
11 Nov 17 1:00PM Bomaderry   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Bomaderry Oval Official result
11 Nov 17 1:00PM BYE v Bay & Basin  
Round 5
18 Nov 17 1:00PM North Nowra Cambewarra   drew   Ulladulla United Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Official result
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def   Batemans Bay Berry Sporting Complex Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Bomaderry   def   Bay & Basin Bomaderry Oval Official result
18 Nov 17 1:00PM BYE v Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens  
Round 6
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Bay & Basin   def   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Sanctuary Point Oval Official result
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   North Nowra Cambewarra Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Bomaderry   def   Ulladulla United Bomaderry Oval Official result
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Batemans Bay   v   BYE  
Round 7
2 Dec 17 1:00PM North Nowra Cambewarra   drew   Bay & Basin Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Official result
2 Dec 17 1:00PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   drew   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Berry Sporting Complex Official result
2 Dec 17 1:00PM Bomaderry   def   Batemans Bay Bomaderry Oval Official result
2 Dec 17 1:00PM BYE v Ulladulla United  
Round 8
9 Dec 17 1:00PM North Nowra Cambewarra   def   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Official result
9 Dec 17 1:00PM BYE v Bomaderry  
9 Dec 17 1:00PM Ulladulla United   def   Batemans Bay Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Official result
9 Dec 17 1:00PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Bay & Basin Hayden Drexel Oval Official result
Round 9
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Bomaderry   def   North Nowra Cambewarra Bomaderry Oval Official result
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   v   BYE  
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Bay & Basin   def   Ulladulla United Sanctuary Point Oval Official result
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Batemans Bay   drew   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Hanging Rock (Turf) Official result
Round 10
6 Jan 18 1:30PM, 13 Jan 18 1:30PM Bomaderry   def   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Bomaderry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Jan 18 1:30PM, 13 Jan 18 1:30PM BYE v North Nowra Cambewarra  
6 Jan 18 1:30PM, 13 Jan 18 1:30PM Bay & Basin   def   Batemans Bay Sanctuary Point Oval Official result
6 Jan 18 1:30PM, 13 Jan 18 1:30PM Ulladulla United   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Official result
Round 11
20 Jan 18 1:30PM, 27 Jan 18 1:30PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def   Ulladulla United Berry Sporting Complex Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 18 1:30PM, 27 Jan 18 1:30PM North Nowra Cambewarra   def by   Batemans Bay Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Official result
20 Jan 18 1:30PM, 27 Jan 18 1:30PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Bomaderry Hayden Drexel Oval Official result
20 Jan 18 1:30PM, 27 Jan 18 1:30PM Bay & Basin   v   BYE  
Round 12
3 Feb 18 1:30PM, 10 Feb 18 1:30PM Ulladulla United   def by   North Nowra Cambewarra Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Feb 18 1:30PM, 10 Feb 18 1:30PM Bay & Basin   def by   Bomaderry Sanctuary Point Oval Official result
3 Feb 18 1:30PM, 10 Feb 18 1:30PM Batemans Bay   def by   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Hanging Rock (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Feb 18 1:30PM, 10 Feb 18 1:30PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   v   BYE  
Round 13
17 Feb 18 1:30PM, 24 Feb 18 1:30PM Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def by   Bay & Basin Berry Sporting Complex Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Feb 18 1:30PM, 24 Feb 18 1:30PM North Nowra Cambewarra   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Feb 18 1:30PM, 24 Feb 18 1:30PM Ulladulla United   def by   Bomaderry Lighthouse Oval (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Feb 18 1:30PM, 24 Feb 18 1:30PM BYE v Batemans Bay  
Round 14
3 Mar 18 1:30PM, 10 Mar 18 1:30PM Bay & Basin   def by   North Nowra Cambewarra Sanctuary Point Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Mar 18 1:30PM, 10 Mar 18 1:30PM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def by   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Mar 18 1:30PM, 10 Mar 18 1:30PM Batemans Bay   def by   Bomaderry Hanging Rock (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Mar 18 1:30PM, 10 Mar 18 1:30PM Ulladulla United   v   BYE  
ELIMINATION FINALS One Day Semi Finals
14 Jan 18 10:30AM Bomaderry   def   North Nowra Cambewarra Bomaderry Oval Official result
14 Jan 18 10:30AM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Bay & Basin Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
17 Mar 18 1:00PM, 18 Mar 18 10:30AM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Mar 18 1:00PM, 18 Mar 18 10:30AM Bomaderry   def   Bay & Basin Bomaderry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL One Day Final
28 Jan 18 10:30AM Bomaderry   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Bomaderry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
24 Mar 18 1:00PM, 25 Mar 18 10:30AM Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Bomaderry Hayden Drexel Oval Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 19 Mar 18 9:35AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.