Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 6
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Blacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bomaderry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 North Nowra Cambewarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ulladulla United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bay & Basin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Sussex Inlet 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 183 28 304 32 5.6184 U
2 Bomaderry 3 0 1 2 0 0 11 297 7 171 25 1.1053 U
3 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 3 0 1 2 0 0 10 156 19 301 25 0.9847
4 Bay & Basin 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 100 10 97 19 3.4364
5 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens 3 0 1 1 1 0 27 477 13 309 19 0.7433 U
6 North Nowra Cambewarra 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 136 10 143 6 0.9510 U
7 Batemans Bay 3 0 0 1 2 0 19 257 13 285 6 0.6170 U
8 Ulladulla United 3 0 0 1 2 0 21 166 4 162 6 0.1952 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:51AM (local time)

Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
One Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Sussex Inlet 3 2 1 0 3 183 28 304 32 5.6184 U
2 Bomaderry 3 1 2 0 11 297 7 171 25 1.1053 U
3 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 3 1 2 0 10 156 19 301 25 0.9847
4 Bay & Basin 2 1 1 0 3 100 10 97 19 3.4364
5 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens 3 1 1 1 27 477 13 309 19 0.7433 U
6 North Nowra Cambewarra 2 0 1 1 10 136 10 143 6 0.9510 U
7 Batemans Bay 3 0 1 2 19 257 13 285 6 0.6170 U
8 Ulladulla United 3 0 1 2 21 166 4 162 6 0.1952 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Main Ladder
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Batemans Bay 3 0 2 1 0 0 6 353 18 223 32 4.7489 U
2 North Nowra Cambewarra 3 0 1 2 0 0 12 134 10 66 25 1.6919 U
3 Sussex Inlet 3 0 1 2 0 0 7 131 12 257 25 0.8738 U
4 Bomaderry 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 285 22 389 19 1.2399 U
5 Nowra 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 342 17 186 13 1.9536
6 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 347 15 251 13 1.3825
7 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens 3 0 0 1 2 0 20 140 21 461 6 0.3189 U
8 Bay & Basin 3 0 0 1 2 0 29 274 3 173 6 0.1638 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:49AM (local time)

Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
One Day Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Batemans Bay 3 2 1 0 6 353 18 223 32 4.7489 U
2 North Nowra Cambewarra 3 1 2 0 12 134 10 66 25 1.6919 U
3 Sussex Inlet 3 1 2 0 7 131 12 257 25 0.8738 U
4 Bomaderry 3 1 1 1 13 285 22 389 19 1.2399 U
5 Nowra 2 1 0 1 16 342 17 186 13 1.9536
6 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 2 1 0 1 15 347 15 251 13 1.3825
7 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens 3 0 1 2 20 140 21 461 6 0.3189 U
8 Bay & Basin 3 0 1 2 29 274 3 173 6 0.1638 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 Under 12's
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Bay & Basin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 93 10 87 8 5.3448 U
2 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 78 10 77 8 5.0649 U
3 North Nowra Cambewarra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 144 10 101 8 1.4257 U
4 Ulladulla United 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 101 10 144 0 0.7014 U
5 Bomaderry 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 77 2 78 0 0.1974 U
6 Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 87 2 93 0 0.1871 U
7 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
8 Batemans Bay 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2018 3:52AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.