Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (1:00PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (10:30AM)
BomaderrydefBay & Basin
Venue: Bomaderry Oval [ ]Match ID: 2628521
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Done  Umpire2: Shane Halliday  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ganderton, Justin
Coulter, Michael
Jeffrey, Stuart
Roth, Travis
Munilla, Blake (+)
Sue, Jarryd
Davidson, Graham
McDonald, Nick
Bell, Mathew
Coulter, Josh
Blattner, Zac
Muggleton, John
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Sue, Jarryd
Bell, Mathew
 
Perry, Michael (c)
Tyrrell, Nathan
O'Brien, Liam
Miller, Brad E
Mason, Tom L
Battagliolo, Santino (+)
Dolby, Thomas
Jarrett, Kyle
Brooks, Shaun S
O'Keefe, Darren
Gogerly, Luke
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:00PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (10:30AM)
Bay & BasindefBerry-Shoalhaven Heads
Venue: Francis Ryan Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2743136
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Horsfall  
Scorers:  Not specified
Woolfe, Andrew J (+)
Dryburg, Stuart (c)
Hanger, Tobias
Crick, Daniel
Tomson, Michael
Hylton-cummins, Stuart
Cohen, James C
Foley, Dave
Cole, Troy
Cowan, Phillip P
Dolby, Michael J
Laidlaw, Joshua
Rickwood, David
Rickwood, Joshua
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Cowan, Phillip P
Laidlaw, Joshua
Tomson, Michael
Hylton-cummins, Stuart
 
Brain, Richard
Watson, Matthew
Abbott, Nick
Watson, Daniel
Katon, Richard
Duggan, Timothy (c)
Cain, Ethan (+)
Armstrong, Kane
Logan, Evan
Ulrick, John
Ingle, Richard
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 3 Mar 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 10 Mar 2018 (1:30PM)
Bay & Basindef byNorth Nowra Cambewarra
Venue: Francis Ryan Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2719117
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Laidlaw, Joshua
Labb, Chris M
Sharp, Aaron M
Howlett, Dre
Eyles, Craig (+)
Stubbs, Danny (c)
Woods, Dan
Edwards, Matt
Lamb, Marcus
bradley, nelson
Downer, Thomas B
Perry, Jayden M
Fox, Djoser
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Labb, Chris M
Sharp, Aaron M
Laidlaw, Joshua
Fox, Djoser
 
Lowbridge, Angus
Walsh, Jack
Parsons, Alex
Rhodes, Angus
Mark, Brett (c)
Roach, Hayden
Dixon, Blake
Roach, Murray
Neri, Josh
Walda, David J (+)
Kemsley, Mark
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 17 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (8:30AM)
Bay & BasinvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 U11
Round 17 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (8:30AM)
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads WhitesdefBay & Basin Greens
Venue: Berry Sports ComplexMatch ID: 2729362
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Watson, Jonah J
Howard-Coney, Jye
Douglas, Sean (+)
Eyland, Tobias (+)
McConnell, Caleb (c)
Baxter, Oliver
Baxter, Harrison
Simister, Oscar
Martin, Hamish
 
Coach: Watson, Matthew
 
McLennan, Jonathan A
Sim, Max K
Walters, Rhys J
Walters, Jesse M
McGowan, Boedi
Ward, Hayden (c)
Wilson, Archie
Gouin, Ayden W (+)
 
Coach: McLennon, Paul
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 U11
Round 17 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (8:30AM)
Bay & Basin RedsdefUlladulla United
Venue: Francis RyanMatch ID: 2729364
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Mackay, Henry J
Driscoll, Oliver
McLaren, marlin
kezik, mitchell
kezik, bailey
kezik, liam
Mackay, Eva (c)
Webber, Hayden
 
Coach: mackay, andrew
 
Team not available
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - T20 (Turf)
Round SF - Sun 4 Feb 2018 (2:00PM)
Bay & Basindef byBomaderry
Umpires: Umpire1: Shane Halliday  Umpire2: David Schofield  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dolby, Thomas
Tyrrell, Nathan
Jarrett, Kyle
Perry, Michael (c)
O'Brien, Liam
Battagliolo, Santino (+)
Hanger, Tobias
Cowan, Phillip P
Cole, Troy
O'Keefe, Darren
Gogerly, Luke
Dolby, Michael J
 
Ganderton, Justin
Coulter, Michael
Munilla, Blake
Sue, Jarryd
McDonald, Nick
Coulter, Josh
Blattner, Zac (c)
Adlington, Ethan
Hiriart, Matthew
Pritchett, Jack A (+)
Bell, Mathew

Facebook