Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 11 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 27 Jan 2018 (1:30PM)
Bay & BasinvBYE
Perry, Michael (c)
Cowan, Phillip P
Tyrrell, Nathan
O'Brien, Liam
Miller, Brad E
Mason, Tom L
Battagliolo, Santino (+)
Dolby, Thomas
Jarrett, Kyle
Gogerly, Luke
Brooks, Shaun S
O'Keefe, Darren
 
Team not available
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 11 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 27 Jan 2018 (1:30PM)
BYEvBay & Basin
Team not available
 
Laidlaw, Joshua
Rickwood, Joshua
Dolby, Michael J (c)
Woolfe, Andrew J (+)
Dryburg, Stuart
Hanger, Tobias
Crick, Daniel
Tomson, Michael
Hylton-cummins, Stuart
Cohen, James C
Foley, Dave
Cole, Troy
Rickwood, David
Harding, Luke
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
Round 11 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 27 Jan 2018 (1:30PM)
Bay & BasinvUlladulla United
Venue: Francis Ryan Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2719108
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sharp, Aaron M
Dhu, Mark
Eyles, Craig (+)
Stubbs, Danny (c)
Edwards, Matt
Lamb, Marcus
Howard, Shaun A
bradley, nelson
Downer, Thomas B
Perry, Jayden M
Fox, Djoser
Harding, Jake
McGowan, Jonathon
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Lamb, Marcus
McGowan, Jonathon
Harding, Jake
Perry, Jayden M
 
Barca, Darren
Robertson, Andrew
Smith, Darren (c) (+)
Hatwell, Reuben
Frendo, Jamie (+)
Walton, William
Granger, Jayden
MORGAN, KANE
Stewart, Robert
Hatwell, Peter
Pinches, Paul
Howarth, Greg
England, Sam
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Barca, Darren
Frendo, Jamie
Smith, Darren
Walton, William
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 12 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (8:30AM)
Bay & BasinvNorth Nowra Cambewarra
Venue: Francis RyanMatch ID: 2728982
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Mason, Joah P
Moodley, Daniel B
Heywood, Lachlan A
Ward, Mitchell A
Sim, Daniel J (c)
Webber, Marlin D
Hylton-Cummins, Daniel J
Brandley, Isaac
McLennan, Matt w
Morse, Kyle
 
Coach: Mason, Tom L
Team Manager: Moodley, Mick
 
Neri, Samuel
Wood, Harrison
Hazell, Isaac
O'Carroll, Riley
Duncan, Thomas
Bladen, Brendon
de Leeuw, Makenzie
Luke, Cooper
Wirthamulla, Thisal Danidu
 
Coach: Duncan, Phillip
Scorer: Wood, Emma
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 U11
Round 12 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (8:30AM)
Bay & Basin GreensvNorth Nowra Cambewarra
Venue: Added AreaMatch ID: 2729339
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McLennan, Jonathan A
Sim, Max K
Walters, Rhys J
Walters, Jesse M (+)
Mclennan, Cale b
Ward, Hayden
Wilson, Archie
Gouin, Ayden W (c)
 
Coach: McLennon, Paul
 
Team not available
Shoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 1 U11
Round 12 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (8:30AM)
Bay & Basin RedsvBomaderry
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Mackay, Henry J
Webber, Hayden (+)
Driscoll, Oliver (c) (+)
McNeil, Sam
McLaren, marlin
kezik, mitchell
kezik, bailey
kezik, liam
Mackay, Eva
 
Coach: mackay, andrew
 
Anning, Antoni
Muller, Lindsay
Lynch, Beau
Woods, Jack
beech, finn
Lalor, Casey
Anning, Tamsyn
 
Coach: Muller, Heath
Shoalhaven District Cricket Association - T20 (Turf)
Round 3 - Sun 21 Jan 2018 (2:00PM)
Bay & BasinvBatemans Bay
Venue: Sanctuary Point Oval [ ]Match ID: 2827675
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Done  Umpire2: Peter Johnson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Perry, Michael (c)
Tyrrell, Nathan
O'Brien, Liam
Miller, Brad E
Battagliolo, Santino (+)
Dolby, Thomas
Jarrett, Kyle
Gogerly, Luke
Brooks, Shaun S
O'Keefe, Darren
Hanger, Tobias
Cole, Troy
 
Lang, Carl
Fagerlund, Scott (c)
Lee, Sam
Condon, Luke
Hall, Ryan (+)
Macpherson, Liam
Henstock, Zac
Hockey, Mitchell
Mortimer, Anthony
Knight, Darcy
Blackmore, Brendan
Lee, Josh A